Corey Jenks |
Principal |
School Leaders |
Corey_Jenks@dpsk12.net |
Anna Barrera |
Speach and Language |
School Support |
anna_barrera@dpsk12.net |
Diane Belcher |
Kitchen Manager |
Cafeteria |
diane_belcher@dpsk12.net |
Michelle Foster |
Nurse |
School Support |
Michelle_Foster@dpsk12.net |
Lacey Ganser |
Psychologist |
School Support |
Lacey_Ganser@dpsk12.net |
Claudia Sanchez |
Secretary |
School Support |
Claudia_Sanchez@dpsk12.net |
Rachel Shea |
Dean |
School Leaders |
rachel_shea@dpsk12.net |
Brennon Stake |
Facility Manager |
Facility |
Brennon_Stake@dpsk12.net |
Clare Stegeman |
MHCD |
School Support |
Clare.Stegeman@mhcd.org |
Annette Vasquez |
Secretary |
School Support |
Annette_Vasquez@dpsk12.net |
Karen Wagner |
Gifted and Talented Program Teacher |
School Support |
karen_wagner@dpsk12.net |
Ivy Windsor |
Prevention and Therapeutic Specialist |
School Support |
ivy_windsor@dpsk12.net |
Amy Berlin |
Art Teacher |
Specials |
amy_berlin@dpsk12.net |
Laura Bianciotto |
Teacher |
2nd Grade |
laura_bianciotto@dpsk12.net |
Lacey Dennis |
Intervention Teacher |
School Support |
Lacey_Dennis@dpsk12.net |
Toya Eckard |
Teacher |
Kindergarten |
Vittoria_Eckard@dpsk12.net |
Jeze Field |
Teacher |
3rd Grade |
arri_field@dpsk12.net |
Alisse Fullerton |
Teacher |
2nd Grade |
alisse_fullerton@dpsk12.net |
Kristen Holligan |
Teacher |
3rd Grade |
kristen_holligan@dpsk12.net |
Veronica Kenny |
ECE Teacher |
Early Childhood Education |
veronica_kenny@dpsk12.net |
Korina Kim |
Special Educator M/M |
School Support |
Korina_Kim@dpsk12.net |
Lettecia Kratz |
ELD Teacher |
School Support |
Lettecia_kratz@dpsk12.net |
Rachel Lewis |
Teacher |
1st Grade |
Rachel_Lewis@dpsk12.net |
Heidi McClellan |
Intervention |
School Support |
Heidi_McClellan@dpsk12.net |
Sarah McKinney |
Teacher |
4th Grade |
sarah_mckinney@dpsk12.net |
Jenna Melosi |
Multi-Intensive Autism/Special Education Teacher |
3rd Grade, 4th Grade, 5th Grade, MI-S |
jenna_melosi@dpsk12.net |
Tyler Mimken |
Teacher |
Kindergarten |
Tyler_Mimken@dpsk12.net |
Julia Puckett |
Teacher |
4th Grade |
Julia_Puckett@dpsk12.net |
Tyler Quinn |
PE Teacher |
Specials |
tyler_quinn@dpsk12.net |
Aaron Reynolds |
ECE (3-year-olds) |
Early Childhood Education |
Aaron_Reynolds@dpsk12.net |
Lisa Sobhi |
Teacher |
5th Grade |
lisa_sobhi@dpsk12.net |
Ashley Steindorf |
MusicTeacher |
Specials |
ashley_saathoff@dpsk12.net |
Anna Wallenkamp |
Teacher |
1st Grade |
Anna_Wallenkamp@dpsk12.net |
Ziva DelRio |
MI-Autism Para |
MI-S |
|
Luis Espino |
MI-Autism Para |
Paraprofessional |
luis_espino@dpsk12.net |
Autumn Garcia |
ECE Para |
Early Childhood Education |
autumn_garcia@dpsk12.net |
Cyrissa Gutierrez |
MI-Autism Para |
Paraprofessional |
c_gutierrez-gonzale@dpsk12.net |
Alondra Lomeli-Mendoza |
ECE Para |
Paraprofessional |
Alondra_Lomeli-Mendoza@dpsk12.net |
Jennifer Lundeen |
MI-Autism Para |
MI-S |
|
Jamie MIhoch |
MI-Autism Para |
MI-S |
|
Soren Ostergren |
Para |
Kindergarten |
|
Sarah Pitoniak |
Teacher |
Early Childhood Education |
sarah_pitoniak@dpsk12.net |
Sarah Salazar |
ECE Para |
Paraprofessional |
s_salazar-george@dpsk12.net |
Pamela Smith |
ECE Para |
Paraprofessional |
Pamela_Smith@dpsk12.net |
Jonathan Dorado |
School Tech |
School Support |
Jonathan_Dorado1@dpsk12.net |